CROSS COUNTRY

  • 2 DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS!

    TWO 2ND PLACE DISTRICT FINISHES!

    4 DISTRICT CHAMPIONS!



  • Results

    DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP MEET

    Full Results

    8th 3rd Place

    7th 8th Place

    KILLIAN 8TH GRADE GIRLS

    #

    Place

    First

    Last

    Time

    4

    5

    Isa

    Saze

    9:39

    1

    13

    Mason

    Lemon

    10:05

    2

    16

    Lillie

    Ybarra

    10:15

    3

    35

    Pranavi

    Talasila

    10:46

    5

    37

    Paz

    Molnar

    10:49

    6

    60

    Penny

    Sample

    11:30

    8

    69

    Addison

    Han

    11:39

    7

    70

    Sofia

    Mroski

    11:39

    10

    74

    Nina

    O'Connor

    11:41

    9

    82

    Leah

    Stacy

    11:55

    KILLIAN 7TH GRADE GIRLS

    #

    Place

    First

    Last

    Time

    1

    9

    Mallory

    Barko

    10:17

    5

    31

    Medha

    Mallapuraju

    10:56

    6

    62

    Akshata

    Poduri

    11:39

    3

    63

    Ella

    Taylor

    11:41

    4

    84

    Rhea

    Ravindran

    12:27

    2

    86

    Madeleine

    Valiga

    12:33

    7

    108

    Ellie

    Tonancak

    14:18

    MEET 4

    Full results for all sites

    8th 2nd place

    7th DNQ

    KILLIAN MS 7TH GRADE GIRLS
    Place First Last Time
    1 Mallory Barko 10:23.39
    5 Ella Taylor 11:26
    10 Madeleine Valiga 18:36.14
    23 Ellie Tonancak 14:21.28
    KILLIAN MS 8TH GRADE GIRLS
    Place First Last Time
    3 Maison Lemon 10:06.14
    9 Pranavi Talasila 11:00.27
    29 Deeksha Sarvi 12:22.39
    12 Leah Stacy 11:21.66
    14 Nina O’Connor 11:35.79
    26 Jocelyn Monge 12:16.62
    13 Evelyn Cha 11:35.49
    16 Sofia Mroski 11:40.07
    44 Tessa Steele 14:16.20
    25 Olivia Rainwater 12:15.59
    5 Lillie Ybarra 10:35.01
    22 Sofi Krasovsky 12:02.85
    47 Effie Mathews 14:19.92
    28 Sannuta Manda 12:21.48
    18 Neha Kent 11:41.84
    27 Angelina Hoang 12:20.20


    MEET 3

    Full Results for all sites

    8th 2nd Place

    7th 4th Place

    KILLIAN MS 8TH GRADE GIRLS

    Place

    First

    Last

    Time

    6

    Mason

    Lemon

    10:54

    7

    Lillie

    Ybarra

    10:59

    14

    Julia

    Lindmark

    11:40

    18

    Maria

    Molner

    12:12

    19

    Pranavi

    Talasila

    12:13

    33

    Evelyn

    Cha

    13:17

    35

    Esther

    Park

    13:23

    38

    Jocelyn

    Monge

    13:36

    39

    Maryann

    Aziz

    13:37

    40

    Sofi

    Krasovsky

    13:44

    41

    Deeksha

    Sarvi

    13:52

    42

    Sannuta

    Manda

    13:53

    43

    Olivia

    Rainwater

    13:54

    53

    Keysi

    Mancilla

    15:02

    KILLIAN MS 7TH GRADE GIRLS

    Place

    First

    Last

    Time

    16

    Medha

    Mallapuraju

    11:53

    24

    Akshata

    Poduri

    12:34

    34

    Madeline

    Valiga

    13:16

    36

    Ella

    Taylor

    13:20

    47

    Rhea

    Ravindran

    13:57

    MEET 2

    Full Results for all sites

    8th 4th Place

    7th  3rd Place

    KILLIAN MS 8TH GRADE GIRLS
    Place First Last Time
    3 Maison Lemon 10:28.35
    4 Lillie Ybarra 10:38.21
    21 Addison Han 12:26.69
    24 Sofia Mroski 12:49.05
    32 Evelyn Cha 13:10.21
    KILLIAN MS 7TH GRADE GIRLS
    Place First Last Time
    10 Mallory Barko 11:37.85
    11 Medha Mallapuraju 11:57.37
    13 Ella Taylor 12:11.60
    19 Akshata Poduri 12:35.62
    32 Madeleine Valiga 14:02.90

     

    MEET 1

    Full Results for all sights

    8th 1st Place

    7th  2nd Place

    KILLIAN MS 8TH GRADE GIRLS
    Place First Last Time
    1 Isabella Saez 10:30
    3 Mason Lemon 10:55
    5 Lillie Ybarra 11:30
    6 Davis Davis 11:32
    12 Paz Molnar 12:17
    14 Galloway Galloway 12:23
    17 Penny Sample 12:52
    18 Cameron Cleghorn 12:53
    19 Sophia Mroski 12:55
    KILLIAN MS 7TH GRADE GIRLS
    Place First Last Time
    3 Medha Mallapuraju 11:45
    7 Akshata Poduri 12:54
    9 Ella Taylor 13:29
    11 Rhea Ravindran 13:54
    12 Madeleine Valiga 13:59
    19 Shelby Koniar 15:35
    21 Ellie Tomancak 15:38
    22 Cora Johnson 16:55

     

     

     


  •  8th Grade Girls District Champions 2020!

    .



Course Maps & Parking

Pic