Return to Headlines

Parents, please consult: HVE Virtual Daily Office Hours for our Teachers. Click for list of hours.

Kinder Arriola                         10-11am    11-12       5-6pm

Kinder Grogan                        10-11am    11-12       5-6pm

Kinder Hamblin                      9-10am     10-11        4-5pm

1st Grade Bluhm                     9-10am     130-230    4-5pm

1st Grade Stallings                 10-11am    11-12      4-5pm

1st Grade DiPaolo                   10-11am      3-4        4-5pm

1st Grade Coker                        9-10am      12-1       7-8pm

2nd Grade Montegudo            10-11am    11-12      4-5pm

2nd Grade Clark                       10-11am     11-12      4-5pm

2nd Grade Upchurch               10-11am     11-12      4-5pm

2nd Grade Salls                        10-11am     11-12     4-5pm

3rd Grade Pizzarello                 9-10am      10-11     4-5pm

3rd Grade Rath                          9-10am      10-11     4-5pm

3rd Grade Smith                        9-10am      10-11     4-5pm

3rd Grade Kiesling                    9-10am     10-11     4-5pm

4th Grade Drummond              9-10am     10-11     4-5pm

4th Grade Walker                      9-10am     10-11     4-5pm

4th Grade Houst                       715-815am   1-2     615-715pm

4th Grade Robinson                   9-10am      10-11    4-5pm

5th Grade Aguirre                     10-11am      1-2      5-6pm

5th Grade Evans                         10-11am    11-12     4-5pm

5th Grade Spurgin                     10-11am    11-12    4-5pm

5th Grade Stegall                       9-10am     10-11    5-6pm

Music Barnett                              9-10am      3-4       7-8pm

PE Williams                                 9-10am     11-12     4-5pm

Art Gardsbane                             9-10am     10-11     4-5pm

STEM Upham                              10-11am     1-2       4-5pm

GT Dyer                                         10-11am    1-2       4-5pm

Lang. Science (MTA) Anders      10-11am   1-2      4-5pm

(ESL) Winland                             9-10am     10-11    4-5pm

SPED Coe                                        9-10am      1-2       4-5pm

SPED Conti                                    10-11am     2-3       530-630pm

SPED Arrington                           9-10am      1-2       4-5pm

Disc Academy Messer             10-11am    1-2       4-5pm

Disc Academy Treadaway      10-11am     1-2       4-5pm

ECSE Gonzalez                             9-10am     1-2        4-5pm

ECSE Friedl                                    9-10am    10-11      4-5pm

Library Davis                                9-10am     1-2        7-8pm